Logo

Sitzverteilung
Markt Hirschaid

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 10.018
Wähler/innen 6.303 62,92 %
ungültige Stimmen 169 2,68 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 46.691 34,27 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 6.101 13,07 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 4.566 9,78 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 2.746 5,88 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 2.552 5,47 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 2.402 5,14 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 2.426 5,20 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 2.146 4,60 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 1.668 3,57 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 1.792 3,84 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 1.169 2,50 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 1.414 3,03 %
Georg Göller, CSU 2.123 4,55 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 1.550 3,32 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 1.116 2,39 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 1.307 2,80 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 1.086 2,33 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 1.195 2,56 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 1.442 3,09 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 1.455 3,12 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 1.374 2,94 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 1.157 2,48 %
Hans Ott, CSU 1.420 3,04 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 1.185 2,54 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 1.299 2,78 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 18.222 13,38 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 1.721 9,44 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 979 5,37 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 1.092 5,99 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 1.255 6,89 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 780 4,28 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 685 3,76 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 948 5,20 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 759 4,17 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 651 3,57 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 1.051 5,77 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 938 5,15 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 619 3,40 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 673 3,69 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 448 2,46 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 543 2,98 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 805 4,42 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 535 2,94 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 435 2,39 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 485 2,66 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 902 4,95 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 505 2,77 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 511 2,80 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 530 2,91 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 372 2,04 %
FREIE WÄHLER 18.104 13,29 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 2.693 14,88 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 2.167 11,97 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 1.519 8,39 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 601 3,32 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 1.046 5,78 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 930 5,14 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 677 3,74 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 1.098 6,06 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 378 2,09 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 438 2,42 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 652 3,60 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 1.001 5,53 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 298 1,65 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 293 1,62 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 469 2,59 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 395 2,18 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 386 2,13 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 442 2,44 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 391 2,16 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 317 1,75 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 660 3,65 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 315 1,74 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 476 2,63 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 462 2,55 %
SPD 8.557 6,28 %
Horst Auer, SPD 1.647 19,25 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 564 6,59 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 1.814 21,20 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 1.014 11,85 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 249 2,91 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 287 3,35 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 240 2,80 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 257 3,00 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 265 3,10 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 188 2,20 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 250 2,92 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 193 2,26 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 231 2,70 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 187 2,19 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 218 2,55 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 176 2,06 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 193 2,26 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 320 3,74 %
Christof Berger, SPD 127 1,48 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 137 1,60 %
FDP 6.466 4,75 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 1.271 19,66 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 566 8,75 %
Marco Strube, FDP 576 8,91 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 451 6,97 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 320 4,95 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 397 6,14 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 179 2,77 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 229 3,54 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 368 5,69 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 220 3,40 %
Frank Strube, FDP 171 2,64 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 126 1,95 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 183 2,83 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 237 3,67 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 233 3,60 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 185 2,86 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 184 2,85 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 235 3,63 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 110 1,70 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 225 3,48 %
WGW 13.943 10,23 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 2.131 15,28 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 1.212 8,69 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 620 4,45 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 944 6,77 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 606 4,35 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 376 2,70 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 434 3,11 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 712 5,11 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 480 3,44 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 640 4,59 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 462 3,31 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 804 5,77 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 388 2,78 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 467 3,35 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 457 3,28 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 283 2,03 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 282 2,02 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 582 4,17 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 584 4,19 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 386 2,77 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 364 2,61 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 277 1,99 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 214 1,53 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 238 1,71 %
WGR 10.987 8,07 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 1.977 17,99 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 671 6,11 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 385 3,50 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 688 6,26 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 553 5,03 %
Christian Lay, WGR 340 3,09 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 390 3,55 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 262 2,38 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 1.193 10,86 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 262 2,38 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 212 1,93 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 215 1,96 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 364 3,31 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 288 2,62 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 290 2,64 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 248 2,26 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 277 2,52 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 297 2,70 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 302 2,75 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 231 2,10 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 383 3,49 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 332 3,02 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 143 1,30 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 684 6,23 %
FWG Röb 10.209 7,49 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 1.351 13,23 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 1.022 10,01 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 685 6,71 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 540 5,29 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 657 6,44 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 515 5,04 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 560 5,49 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 365 3,58 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 426 4,17 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 307 3,01 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 322 3,15 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 272 2,66 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 333 3,26 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 489 4,79 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 241 2,36 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 217 2,13 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 241 2,36 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 310 3,04 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 128 1,25 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 247 2,42 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 177 1,73 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 242 2,37 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 177 1,73 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 385 3,77 %
BNL 3.050 2,24 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 539 17,67 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 535 17,54 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 216 7,08 %
Stefanie John, BNL 245 8,03 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 163 5,34 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 354 11,61 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 199 6,52 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 110 3,61 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 288 9,44 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 154 5,05 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 138 4,52 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 109 3,57 %