Logo

0001 Altes EVO Hirschaid
Wahlberechtigte 748
Wähler/innen 153 20,45 %
ungültige Stimmen 8 5,23 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.300 41,76 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 122 9,38 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 91 7,00 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 70 5,38 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 89 6,85 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 49 3,77 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 67 5,15 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 60 4,62 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 51 3,92 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 66 5,08 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 40 3,08 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 35 2,69 %
Georg Göller, CSU 71 5,46 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 36 2,77 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 34 2,62 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 42 3,23 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 39 3,00 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 52 4,00 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 35 2,69 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 54 4,15 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 41 3,15 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 44 3,38 %
Hans Ott, CSU 37 2,85 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 37 2,85 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 38 2,92 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 395 12,69 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 7,34 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 19 4,81 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 23 5,82 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 6,08 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 4,56 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 13 3,29 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 34 8,61 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 3,80 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 3,80 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 21 5,32 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 16 4,05 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 10 2,53 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 3,04 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 9 2,28 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 10 2,53 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 25 6,33 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 14 3,54 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 9 2,28 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 16 4,05 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 25 6,33 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 9 2,28 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 8 2,03 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 13 3,29 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 8 2,03 %
FREIE WÄHLER 542 17,41 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 93 17,16 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 51 9,41 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 34 6,27 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,77 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,77 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 23 4,24 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 17 3,14 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 26 4,80 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 13 2,40 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 11 2,03 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 23 4,24 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 32 5,90 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 12 2,21 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 11 2,03 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 23 4,24 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 10 1,85 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,77 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 20 3,69 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 11 2,03 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 17 3,14 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 26 4,80 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 13 2,40 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,58 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 17 3,14 %
SPD 355 11,40 %
Horst Auer, SPD 61 17,18 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 32 9,01 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 52 14,65 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 35 9,86 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 17 4,79 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 13 3,66 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 10 2,82 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 17 4,79 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 9 2,54 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 13 3,66 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 17 4,79 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 8 2,25 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 7 1,97 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 9 2,54 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 6 1,69 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 9 2,54 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 9 2,54 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 16 4,51 %
Christof Berger, SPD 9 2,54 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 6 1,69 %
FDP 111 3,57 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 23 20,72 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 3 2,70 %
Marco Strube, FDP 11 9,91 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 6 5,41 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 1 0,90 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 18 16,22 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 1 0,90 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 2 1,80 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 3 2,70 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 2 1,80 %
Frank Strube, FDP 3 2,70 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 2 1,80 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 8 7,21 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 6 5,41 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 3 2,70 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 6 5,41 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 3 2,70 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 3 2,70 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 2 1,80 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 5 4,50 %
WGW 82 2,63 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 18 21,95 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 8 9,76 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 2 2,44 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 6 7,32 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 3 3,66 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 1 1,22 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 1 1,22 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 1 1,22 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 4 4,88 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 4 4,88 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 5 6,10 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 4 4,88 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 6 7,32 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 0 0,00 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 3 3,66 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 1 1,22 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 7 8,54 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 1 1,22 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 0 0,00 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 6 7,32 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 0 0,00 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 1 1,22 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 0 0,00 %
WGR 143 4,59 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 25 17,48 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 7 4,90 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 3 2,10 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 11 7,69 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 5 3,50 %
Christian Lay, WGR 1 0,70 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 1 0,70 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 5 3,50 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 8 5,59 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 4 2,80 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 1 0,70 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 2 1,40 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 5 3,50 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 11 7,69 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 4 2,80 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 4 2,80 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 4 2,80 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 3 2,10 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 1 0,70 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 5 3,50 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 8 5,59 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 2 1,40 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 1 0,70 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 22 15,38 %
FWG Röb 73 2,35 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 3 4,11 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 3 4,11 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 2 2,74 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 6 8,22 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 2 2,74 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 4 5,48 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 2 2,74 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 2 2,74 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 3 4,11 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 6 8,22 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 2 2,74 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 3 4,11 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 3 4,11 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 3 4,11 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 5 6,85 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 5 6,85 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 5 6,85 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 3 4,11 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 2 2,74 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 1 1,37 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 4 5,48 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 2 2,74 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 1 1,37 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 1 1,37 %
BNL 112 3,60 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 24 21,43 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 16 14,29 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 7 6,25 %
Stefanie John, BNL 11 9,82 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 4 3,57 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 14 12,50 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 5 4,46 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 4 3,57 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 10 8,93 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 4 3,57 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 6 5,36 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 7 6,25 %
Briefwahlbezirk