Logo

0002 Realschule 1
Wahlberechtigte 725
Wähler/innen 199 27,45 %
ungültige Stimmen 1 0,50 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.663 37,86 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 163 9,80 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 132 7,94 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 59 3,55 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 99 5,95 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 66 3,97 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 80 4,81 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 75 4,51 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 72 4,33 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 72 4,33 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 55 3,31 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 57 3,43 %
Georg Göller, CSU 83 4,99 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 55 3,31 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 51 3,07 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 56 3,37 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 63 3,79 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 59 3,55 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 50 3,01 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 67 4,03 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 62 3,73 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 53 3,19 %
Hans Ott, CSU 52 3,13 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 35 2,10 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 47 2,83 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 928 21,13 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 87 9,38 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 60 6,47 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 54 5,82 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 64 6,90 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 40 4,31 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 41 4,42 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 44 4,74 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 2,59 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 30 3,23 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 50 5,39 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 38 4,09 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 23 2,48 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 32 3,45 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 3,13 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 33 3,56 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 30 3,23 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 3,13 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 25 2,69 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 2,59 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 66 7,11 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 23 2,48 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 2,59 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 38 4,09 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 20 2,16 %
FREIE WÄHLER 930 21,17 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 102 10,97 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 65 6,99 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 69 7,42 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 35 3,76 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 32 3,44 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 60 6,45 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 34 3,66 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 78 8,39 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 35 3,76 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 42 4,52 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 37 3,98 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 38 4,09 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 21 2,26 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 29 3,12 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 21 2,26 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 24 2,58 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 28 3,01 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 23 2,47 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 21 2,26 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 17 1,83 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 30 3,23 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 18 1,94 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 42 4,52 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 29 3,12 %
SPD 210 4,78 %
Horst Auer, SPD 50 23,81 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 12 5,71 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 31 14,76 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 19 9,05 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 6 2,86 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 6 2,86 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 6 2,86 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 4 1,90 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 10 4,76 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 9 4,29 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 10 4,76 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 3 1,43 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 6 2,86 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 9 4,29 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 3 1,43 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 4 1,90 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 7 3,33 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 6 2,86 %
Christof Berger, SPD 6 2,86 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 3 1,43 %
FDP 233 5,31 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 23 9,87 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 26 11,16 %
Marco Strube, FDP 22 9,44 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 11 4,72 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 14 6,01 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 11 4,72 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 5 2,15 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 7 3,00 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 11 4,72 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 6 2,58 %
Frank Strube, FDP 12 5,15 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 6 2,58 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 10 4,29 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 17 7,30 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 13 5,58 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 10 4,29 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 12 5,15 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 9 3,86 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 4 1,72 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 4 1,72 %
WGW 48 1,09 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 14 29,17 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 9 18,75 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 0 0,00 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 4 8,33 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 1 2,08 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 1 2,08 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 0 0,00 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 0 0,00 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 1 2,08 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 0 0,00 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 1 2,08 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 4 8,33 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 0 0,00 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 0 0,00 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 3 6,25 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 4 8,33 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 0 0,00 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 1 2,08 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 2 4,17 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 2 4,17 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 1 2,08 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 0 0,00 %
WGR 142 3,23 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 33 23,24 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 4 2,82 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 9 6,34 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 0 0,00 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 4 2,82 %
Christian Lay, WGR 7 4,93 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 0 0,00 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 8 5,63 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 13 9,15 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 5 3,52 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 2 1,41 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 5 3,52 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 3 2,11 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 0 0,00 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 1 0,70 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 7 4,93 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 7 4,93 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 5 3,52 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 9 6,34 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 0 0,00 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 3 2,11 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 3 2,11 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 7 4,93 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 7 4,93 %
FWG Röb 33 0,75 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 6 18,18 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 5 15,15 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 3 9,09 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 1 3,03 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 1 3,03 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 3 9,09 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 1 3,03 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 1 3,03 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 1 3,03 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 1 3,03 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 1 3,03 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 1 3,03 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 1 3,03 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 7 21,21 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
BNL 205 4,67 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 21 10,24 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 47 22,93 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 16 7,80 %
Stefanie John, BNL 20 9,76 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 12 5,85 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 14 6,83 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 15 7,32 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 14 6,83 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 14 6,83 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 7 3,41 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 15 7,32 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 10 4,88 %
Briefwahlbezirk