Logo

0003 Alte Schule Hirschaid
Wahlberechtigte 955
Wähler/innen 202 21,15 %
ungültige Stimmen 10 4,95 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.580 37,43 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 173 10,95 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 138 8,73 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 91 5,76 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 92 5,82 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 81 5,13 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 84 5,32 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 58 3,67 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 68 4,30 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 49 3,10 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 44 2,78 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 41 2,59 %
Georg Göller, CSU 67 4,24 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 40 2,53 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 39 2,47 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 68 4,30 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 51 3,23 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 50 3,16 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 36 2,28 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 62 3,92 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 41 2,59 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 58 3,67 %
Hans Ott, CSU 66 4,18 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 45 2,85 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 38 2,41 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 752 17,82 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 56 7,45 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 41 5,45 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 44 5,85 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 48 6,38 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 40 5,32 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 3,59 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 45 5,98 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 3,59 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 26 3,46 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 40 5,32 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 43 5,72 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 3,59 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 33 4,39 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 22 2,93 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 22 2,93 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 38 5,05 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 3,59 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 20 2,66 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 3,86 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 28 3,72 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 20 2,66 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 16 2,13 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 2,39 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 1,99 %
FREIE WÄHLER 701 16,61 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 89 12,70 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 76 10,84 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 36 5,14 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 23 3,28 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 30 4,28 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 31 4,42 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 26 3,71 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 38 5,42 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 21 3,00 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 22 3,14 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 28 3,99 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 41 5,85 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,14 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 22 3,14 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 22 3,14 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 19 2,71 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 18 2,57 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 22 3,14 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 27 3,85 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,14 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 25 3,57 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,14 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 21 3,00 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 19 2,71 %
SPD 310 7,34 %
Horst Auer, SPD 42 13,55 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 29 9,35 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 36 11,61 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 30 9,68 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 12 3,87 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 14 4,52 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 10 3,23 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 16 5,16 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 14 4,52 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 10 3,23 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 9 2,90 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 12 3,87 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 13 4,19 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 9 2,90 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 10 3,23 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 16 5,16 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 9 2,90 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 6 1,94 %
Christof Berger, SPD 5 1,61 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 8 2,58 %
FDP 339 8,03 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 44 12,98 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 33 9,73 %
Marco Strube, FDP 46 13,57 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 27 7,96 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 21 6,19 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 16 4,72 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 13 3,83 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 11 3,24 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 13 3,83 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 10 2,95 %
Frank Strube, FDP 23 6,78 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 10 2,95 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 16 4,72 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 13 3,83 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 14 4,13 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 6 1,77 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 8 2,36 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 5 1,47 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 5 1,47 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 5 1,47 %
WGW 96 2,27 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 13 13,54 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 3 3,13 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 1 1,04 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 11 11,46 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 1 1,04 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 1 1,04 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 1 1,04 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 2 2,08 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 1 1,04 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 7 7,29 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 1 1,04 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 4 4,17 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 1 1,04 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 2 2,08 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 13 13,54 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 4 4,17 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 8 8,33 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 1 1,04 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 10 10,42 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 1 1,04 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 4 4,17 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 1 1,04 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 1 1,04 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 4 4,17 %
WGR 211 5,00 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 43 20,38 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 5 2,37 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 13 6,16 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 15 7,11 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 15 7,11 %
Christian Lay, WGR 6 2,84 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 4 1,90 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 8 3,79 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 28 13,27 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 6 2,84 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 6 2,84 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 3 1,42 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 6 2,84 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 3 1,42 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 4 1,90 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 5 2,37 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 3 1,42 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 6 2,84 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 5 2,37 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 5 2,37 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 7 3,32 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 6 2,84 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 6 2,84 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 3 1,42 %
FWG Röb 24 0,57 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 11 45,83 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 6 25,00 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 1 4,17 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 1 4,17 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 3 12,50 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 1 4,17 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 1 4,17 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
BNL 208 4,93 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 26 12,50 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 24 11,54 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 12 5,77 %
Stefanie John, BNL 22 10,58 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 18 8,65 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 20 9,62 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 15 7,21 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 15 7,21 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 16 7,69 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 15 7,21 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 13 6,25 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 12 5,77 %
Briefwahlbezirk