Logo

0004 Gemeindebücherei Hirschaid
Wahlberechtigte 709
Wähler/innen 148 20,87 %
ungültige Stimmen 2 1,35 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.156 36,71 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 110 9,52 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 108 9,34 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 53 4,58 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 83 7,18 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 50 4,33 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 52 4,50 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 55 4,76 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 42 3,63 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 48 4,15 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 35 3,03 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 31 2,68 %
Georg Göller, CSU 60 5,19 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 27 2,34 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 33 2,85 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 50 4,33 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 30 2,60 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 33 2,85 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 36 3,11 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 40 3,46 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 32 2,77 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 41 3,55 %
Hans Ott, CSU 50 4,33 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 22 1,90 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 35 3,03 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 765 24,29 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 64 8,37 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 45 5,88 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 47 6,14 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 46 6,01 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 34 4,44 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 3,53 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 32 4,18 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 3,14 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 28 3,66 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 41 5,36 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 37 4,84 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 3,14 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 37 4,84 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 22 2,88 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 30 3,92 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 3,79 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 3,14 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 2,35 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 28 3,66 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 35 4,58 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 22 2,88 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 19 2,48 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 30 3,92 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 22 2,88 %
FREIE WÄHLER 521 16,54 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 59 11,32 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 40 7,68 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 44 8,45 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 26 4,99 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 21 4,03 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 33 6,33 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 19 3,65 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 35 6,72 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 16 3,07 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 18 3,45 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 27 5,18 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 29 5,57 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 10 1,92 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,88 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 13 2,50 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 10 1,92 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 18 3,45 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 9 1,73 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 17 3,26 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 11 2,11 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,88 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 8 1,54 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 18 3,45 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 10 1,92 %
SPD 210 6,67 %
Horst Auer, SPD 24 11,43 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 11 5,24 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 52 24,76 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 15 7,14 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 11 5,24 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 9 4,29 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 4 1,90 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 5 2,38 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 9 4,29 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 7 3,33 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 10 4,76 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 5 2,38 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 5 2,38 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 4 1,90 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 4 1,90 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 3 1,43 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 13 6,19 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 11 5,24 %
Christof Berger, SPD 4 1,90 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 4 1,90 %
FDP 184 5,84 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 17 9,24 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 22 11,96 %
Marco Strube, FDP 13 7,07 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 16 8,70 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 6 3,26 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 21 11,41 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 6 3,26 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 12 6,52 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 3 1,63 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 3 1,63 %
Frank Strube, FDP 6 3,26 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 3 1,63 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 10 5,43 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 17 9,24 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 9 4,89 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 2 1,09 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 8 4,35 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 2 1,09 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 6 3,26 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 2 1,09 %
WGW 56 1,78 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 5 8,93 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 6 10,71 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 4 7,14 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 3 5,36 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 1 1,79 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 1 1,79 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 1 1,79 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 2 3,57 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 1 1,79 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 1 1,79 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 1 1,79 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 5 8,93 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 1 1,79 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 4 7,14 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 5 8,93 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 4 7,14 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 1 1,79 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 3 5,36 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 1 1,79 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 1 1,79 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 1 1,79 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 2 3,57 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 1 1,79 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 1 1,79 %
WGR 140 4,45 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 18 12,86 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 10 7,14 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 3 2,14 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 9 6,43 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 5 3,57 %
Christian Lay, WGR 8 5,71 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 1 0,71 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 7 5,00 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 23 16,43 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 8 5,71 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 2 1,43 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 3 2,14 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 4 2,86 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 2 1,43 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 2 1,43 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 5 3,57 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 1 0,71 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 3 2,14 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 8 5,71 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 6 4,29 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 3 2,14 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 3 2,14 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 1 0,71 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 5 3,57 %
FWG Röb 44 1,40 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 6 13,64 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 2 4,55 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 2 4,55 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 4 9,09 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 4 9,09 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 3 6,82 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 2 4,55 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 2 4,55 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 2 4,55 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 2 4,55 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 2 4,55 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 1 2,27 %
BNL 73 2,32 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 10 13,70 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 10 13,70 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 5 6,85 %
Stefanie John, BNL 5 6,85 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 4 5,48 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 10 13,70 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 5 6,85 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 4 5,48 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 7 9,59 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 4 5,48 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 5 6,85 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 4 5,48 %
Briefwahlbezirk