Logo

0005 Grund-und Mittelschule Hirschaid
Wahlberechtigte 1.092
Wähler/innen 240 21,98 %
ungültige Stimmen 5 2,08 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.641 31,79 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 197 12,00 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 126 7,68 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 80 4,88 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 79 4,81 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 82 5,00 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 72 4,39 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 65 3,96 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 71 4,33 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 68 4,14 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 53 3,23 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 57 3,47 %
Georg Göller, CSU 57 3,47 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 51 3,11 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 45 2,74 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 73 4,45 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 56 3,41 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 52 3,17 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 50 3,05 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 60 3,66 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 58 3,53 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 60 3,66 %
Hans Ott, CSU 44 2,68 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 40 2,44 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 45 2,74 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 576 11,16 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 52 9,03 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 32 5,56 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 39 6,77 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 37 6,42 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 4,69 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 23 3,99 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 4,17 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 4,17 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 17 2,95 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 5,03 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 39 6,77 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 3,13 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 22 3,82 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 14 2,43 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 3,13 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 31 5,38 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 3,13 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 14 2,43 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 13 2,26 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 28 4,86 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 2,60 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 2,08 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 2,60 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 2,60 %
FREIE WÄHLER 603 11,68 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 75 12,44 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 70 11,61 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 41 6,80 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 35 5,80 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 44 7,30 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 28 4,64 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,32 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 33 5,47 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 22 3,65 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 24 3,98 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 26 4,31 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 39 6,47 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 11 1,82 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 11 1,82 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,49 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 12 1,99 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 12 1,99 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,32 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 11 1,82 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 12 1,99 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 16 2,65 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 11 1,82 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,49 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 12 1,99 %
SPD 271 5,25 %
Horst Auer, SPD 33 12,18 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 21 7,75 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 51 18,82 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 32 11,81 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 7 2,58 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 10 3,69 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 6 2,21 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 15 5,54 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 10 3,69 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 6 2,21 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 11 4,06 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 10 3,69 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 10 3,69 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 6 2,21 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 5 1,85 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 6 2,21 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 5 1,85 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 14 5,17 %
Christof Berger, SPD 5 1,85 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 8 2,95 %
FDP 183 3,55 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 22 12,02 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 19 10,38 %
Marco Strube, FDP 17 9,29 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 14 7,65 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 9 4,92 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 17 9,29 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 10 5,46 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 12 6,56 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 8 4,37 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 3 1,64 %
Frank Strube, FDP 6 3,28 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 3 1,64 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 6 3,28 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 4 2,19 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 6 3,28 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 6 3,28 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 7 3,83 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 4 2,19 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 4 2,19 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 6 3,28 %
WGW 81 1,57 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 13 16,05 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 5 6,17 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 5 6,17 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 2 2,47 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 4 4,94 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 2 2,47 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 2 2,47 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 3 3,70 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 2 2,47 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 5 6,17 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 11 13,58 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 2 2,47 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 4 4,94 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 1 1,23 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 5 6,17 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 1 1,23 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 1 1,23 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 5 6,17 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 3 3,70 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 0 0,00 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 4 4,94 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 0 0,00 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 1 1,23 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 0 0,00 %
WGR 1.573 30,47 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 176 11,19 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 107 6,80 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 81 5,15 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 83 5,28 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 76 4,83 %
Christian Lay, WGR 66 4,20 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 73 4,64 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 46 2,92 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 111 7,06 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 49 3,12 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 53 3,37 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 49 3,12 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 49 3,12 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 45 2,86 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 59 3,75 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 50 3,18 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 39 2,48 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 53 3,37 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 63 4,01 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 45 2,86 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 58 3,69 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 40 2,54 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 47 2,99 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 55 3,50 %
FWG Röb 85 1,65 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 3 3,53 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 9 10,59 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 1 1,18 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 2 2,35 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 8 9,41 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 3 3,53 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 3 3,53 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 2 2,35 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 4 4,71 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 6 7,06 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 4 4,71 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 2 2,35 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 4 4,71 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 6 7,06 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 4 4,71 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 3 3,53 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 1 1,18 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 4 4,71 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 1 1,18 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 1 1,18 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 10 11,76 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 2 2,35 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 1 1,18 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 1 1,18 %
BNL 149 2,89 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 21 14,09 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 31 20,81 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 10 6,71 %
Stefanie John, BNL 15 10,07 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 10 6,71 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 13 8,72 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 9 6,04 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 6 4,03 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 11 7,38 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 8 5,37 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 7 4,70 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 8 5,37 %
Briefwahlbezirk