Logo

0006 Feuerwehrhaus Köttmannsdorf
Wahlberechtigte 532
Wähler/innen 151 28,38 %
ungültige Stimmen 7 4,64 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.322 42,60 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 152 11,50 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 115 8,70 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 67 5,07 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 56 4,24 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 71 5,37 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 75 5,67 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 37 2,80 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 42 3,18 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 39 2,95 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 35 2,65 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 45 3,40 %
Georg Göller, CSU 33 2,50 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 158 11,95 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 27 2,04 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 32 2,42 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 25 1,89 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 31 2,34 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 49 3,71 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 43 3,25 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 36 2,72 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 26 1,97 %
Hans Ott, CSU 38 2,87 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 41 3,10 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 49 3,71 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 354 11,41 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 5,08 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 3,39 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 23 6,50 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 7,63 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 5,08 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 3,39 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 3,39 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 21 5,93 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 5,08 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 3,11 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 17 4,80 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 3,11 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 17 4,80 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 3,11 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 3,11 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 13 3,67 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 13 3,67 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 3,39 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 3,39 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 3,11 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 3,11 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 3,39 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 20 5,65 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 3,11 %
FREIE WÄHLER 273 8,80 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 41 15,02 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 33 12,09 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 16 5,86 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 10 3,66 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 13 4,76 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 14 5,13 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 11 4,03 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 10 3,66 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 7 2,56 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 10 3,66 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 6 2,20 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 13 4,76 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 7 2,56 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 6 2,20 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 6 2,20 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 6 2,20 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 6 2,20 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 10 3,66 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 12 4,40 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 6 2,20 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 13 4,76 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 6 2,20 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 5 1,83 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 6 2,20 %
SPD 194 6,25 %
Horst Auer, SPD 26 13,40 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 18 9,28 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 39 20,10 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 33 17,01 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 4 2,06 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 8 4,12 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 4 2,06 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 4 2,06 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 7 3,61 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 4 2,06 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 7 3,61 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 4 2,06 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 4 2,06 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 4 2,06 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 4 2,06 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 7 3,61 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 6 3,09 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 3 1,55 %
Christof Berger, SPD 3 1,55 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 5 2,58 %
FDP 260 8,38 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 61 23,46 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 19 7,31 %
Marco Strube, FDP 13 5,00 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 17 6,54 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 4 1,54 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 12 4,62 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 25 9,62 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 11 4,23 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 14 5,38 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 25 9,62 %
Frank Strube, FDP 6 2,31 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 8 3,08 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 6 2,31 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 8 3,08 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 6 2,31 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 5 1,92 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 4 1,54 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 7 2,69 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 1 0,38 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 8 3,08 %
WGW 550 17,72 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 79 14,36 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 29 5,27 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 37 6,73 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 34 6,18 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 19 3,45 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 35 6,36 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 21 3,82 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 20 3,64 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 20 3,64 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 37 6,73 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 22 4,00 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 15 2,73 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 16 2,91 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 9 1,64 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 22 4,00 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 8 1,45 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 9 1,64 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 13 2,36 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 28 5,09 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 24 4,36 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 18 3,27 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 12 2,18 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 15 2,73 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 8 1,45 %
WGR 101 3,25 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 18 17,82 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 3 2,97 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 9 8,91 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 8 7,92 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 1 0,99 %
Christian Lay, WGR 2 1,98 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 0 0,00 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 0 0,00 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 19 18,81 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 3 2,97 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 0 0,00 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 15 14,85 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 11 10,89 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 0 0,00 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 3 2,97 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 0 0,00 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 1 0,99 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 3 2,97 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 0 0,00 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 0 0,00 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 5 4,95 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 0 0,00 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 0 0,00 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 0 0,00 %
FWG Röb 29 0,93 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 12 41,38 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 1 3,45 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 7 24,14 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 4 13,79 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 1 3,45 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 1 3,45 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 3 10,34 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
BNL 20 0,64 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 3 15,00 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 8 40,00 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 1 5,00 %
Stefanie John, BNL 0 0,00 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 0 0,00 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 8 40,00 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 0 0,00 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 0 0,00 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 0 0,00 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 0 0,00 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 0 0,00 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 0 0,00 %
Briefwahlbezirk