Logo

0007 Schloss Sassanfahrt
Wahlberechtigte 1.046
Wähler/innen 216 20,65 %
ungültige Stimmen 9 4,17 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.777 39,76 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 155 8,72 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 114 6,42 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 68 3,83 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 73 4,11 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 106 5,97 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 73 4,11 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 64 3,60 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 66 3,71 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 60 3,38 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 53 2,98 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 80 4,50 %
Georg Göller, CSU 69 3,88 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 85 4,78 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 53 2,98 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 55 3,10 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 54 3,04 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 65 3,66 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 77 4,33 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 65 3,66 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 62 3,49 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 51 2,87 %
Hans Ott, CSU 52 2,93 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 100 5,63 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 77 4,33 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 379 8,48 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 31 8,18 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 20 5,28 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 20 5,28 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 4,75 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 3,96 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 2,90 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 4,75 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 22 5,80 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 14 3,69 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 20 5,28 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 16 4,22 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 3,17 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 3,96 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 2,90 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 10 2,64 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 14 3,69 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 3,17 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 14 3,69 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 14 3,69 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 16 4,22 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 13 3,43 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 14 3,69 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 3,96 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 14 3,69 %
FREIE WÄHLER 489 10,94 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 58 11,86 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 31 6,34 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 25 5,11 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 22 4,50 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 40 8,18 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 25 5,11 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 18 3,68 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 22 4,50 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 21 4,29 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,86 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 15 3,07 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 22 4,50 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 11 2,25 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 11 2,25 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 15 3,07 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,86 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,86 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 18 3,68 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,86 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 15 3,07 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 18 3,68 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 19 3,89 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 16 3,27 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 11 2,25 %
SPD 315 7,05 %
Horst Auer, SPD 49 15,56 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 23 7,30 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 41 13,02 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 44 13,97 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 12 3,81 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 14 4,44 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 12 3,81 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 16 5,08 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 9 2,86 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 8 2,54 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 13 4,13 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 7 2,22 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 9 2,86 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 7 2,22 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 14 4,44 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 8 2,54 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 7 2,22 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 10 3,17 %
Christof Berger, SPD 6 1,90 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 6 1,90 %
FDP 208 4,65 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 60 28,85 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 14 6,73 %
Marco Strube, FDP 14 6,73 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 17 8,17 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 5 2,40 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 7 3,37 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 4 1,92 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 9 4,33 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 13 6,25 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 4 1,92 %
Frank Strube, FDP 4 1,92 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 4 1,92 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 4 1,92 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 7 3,37 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 6 2,88 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 4 1,92 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 5 2,40 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 9 4,33 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 3 1,44 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 15 7,21 %
WGW 1.036 23,18 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 145 14,00 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 52 5,02 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 67 6,47 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 51 4,92 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 68 6,56 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 31 2,99 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 31 2,99 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 24 2,32 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 55 5,31 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 52 5,02 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 53 5,12 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 24 2,32 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 55 5,31 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 19 1,83 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 33 3,19 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 31 2,99 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 29 2,80 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 21 2,03 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 52 5,02 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 53 5,12 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 29 2,80 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 24 2,32 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 25 2,41 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 12 1,16 %
WGR 105 2,35 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 13 12,38 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 6 5,71 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 1 0,95 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 5 4,76 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 2 1,90 %
Christian Lay, WGR 7 6,67 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 1 0,95 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 2 1,90 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 1 0,95 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 3 2,86 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 1 0,95 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 4 3,81 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 8 7,62 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 1 0,95 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 8 7,62 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 6 5,71 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 5 4,76 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 4 3,81 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 7 6,67 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 6 5,71 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 2 1,90 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 2 1,90 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 1 0,95 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 9 8,57 %
FWG Röb 94 2,10 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 29 30,85 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 5 5,32 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 3 3,19 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 2 2,13 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 3 3,19 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 3 3,19 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 4 4,26 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 2 2,13 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 7 7,45 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 3 3,19 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 2 2,13 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 3 3,19 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 2 2,13 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 2 2,13 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 3 3,19 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 6 6,38 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 2 2,13 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 2 2,13 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 2 2,13 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 2 2,13 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 3 3,19 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 2 2,13 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 1 1,06 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 1 1,06 %
BNL 66 1,48 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 9 13,64 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 4 6,06 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 15 22,73 %
Stefanie John, BNL 3 4,55 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 3 4,55 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 8 12,12 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 3 4,55 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 3 4,55 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 9 13,64 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 3 4,55 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 3 4,55 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 3 4,55 %
Briefwahlbezirk