Logo

0008 Schule Sassanfahrt
Wahlberechtigte 1.088
Wähler/innen 260 23,90 %
ungültige Stimmen 4 1,54 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.732 33,09 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 212 12,24 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 129 7,45 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 73 4,21 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 62 3,58 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 104 6,00 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 95 5,48 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 47 2,71 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 60 3,46 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 61 3,52 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 49 2,83 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 76 4,39 %
Georg Göller, CSU 56 3,23 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 66 3,81 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 42 2,42 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 49 2,83 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 52 3,00 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 58 3,35 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 78 4,50 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 58 3,35 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 83 4,79 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 43 2,48 %
Hans Ott, CSU 49 2,83 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 72 4,16 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 58 3,35 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 1.123 21,46 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 104 9,26 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 72 6,41 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 78 6,95 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 64 5,70 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 56 4,99 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 48 4,27 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 44 3,92 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 55 4,90 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 38 3,38 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 49 4,36 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 38 3,38 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 39 3,47 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 45 4,01 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 34 3,03 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 45 4,01 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 45 4,01 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 2,58 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 32 2,85 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 40 3,56 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 34 3,03 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 32 2,85 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 50 4,45 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 25 2,23 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 2,40 %
FREIE WÄHLER 573 10,95 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 73 12,74 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 59 10,30 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 31 5,41 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 29 5,06 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 50 8,73 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 44 7,68 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 18 3,14 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 32 5,58 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 12 2,09 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 12 2,09 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 16 2,79 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 30 5,24 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 27 4,71 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 12 2,09 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 10 1,75 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 9 1,57 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,62 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 8 1,40 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 11 1,92 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,44 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 12 2,09 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 21 3,66 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,62 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 13 2,27 %
SPD 464 8,87 %
Horst Auer, SPD 77 16,59 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 34 7,33 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 67 14,44 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 65 14,01 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 16 3,45 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 16 3,45 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 19 4,09 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 18 3,88 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 12 2,59 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 14 3,02 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 14 3,02 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 15 3,23 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 13 2,80 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 10 2,16 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 20 4,31 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 12 2,59 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 11 2,37 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 14 3,02 %
Christof Berger, SPD 11 2,37 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 6 1,29 %
FDP 404 7,72 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 80 19,80 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 37 9,16 %
Marco Strube, FDP 28 6,93 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 41 10,15 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 12 2,97 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 14 3,47 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 9 2,23 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 16 3,96 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 23 5,69 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 11 2,72 %
Frank Strube, FDP 13 3,22 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 14 3,47 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 16 3,96 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 16 3,96 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 15 3,71 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 12 2,97 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 10 2,48 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 12 2,97 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 8 1,98 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 17 4,21 %
WGW 587 11,22 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 119 20,27 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 20 3,41 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 38 6,47 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 19 3,24 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 23 3,92 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 15 2,56 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 24 4,09 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 7 1,19 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 24 4,09 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 30 5,11 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 28 4,77 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 12 2,04 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 24 4,09 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 10 1,70 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 34 5,79 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 9 1,53 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 18 3,07 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 12 2,04 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 27 4,60 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 38 6,47 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 17 2,90 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 14 2,39 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 8 1,36 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 17 2,90 %
WGR 141 2,69 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 19 13,48 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 6 4,26 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 11 7,80 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 2 1,42 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 3 2,13 %
Christian Lay, WGR 2 1,42 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 5 3,55 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 11 7,80 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 13 9,22 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 5 3,55 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 2 1,42 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 2 1,42 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 5 3,55 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 5 3,55 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 5 3,55 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 7 4,96 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 6 4,26 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 6 4,26 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 2 1,42 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 3 2,13 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 2 1,42 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 4 2,84 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 6 4,26 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 9 6,38 %
FWG Röb 103 1,97 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 29 28,16 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 14 13,59 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 4 3,88 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 6 5,83 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 9 8,74 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 1 0,97 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 7 6,80 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 7 6,80 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 2 1,94 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 1 0,97 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 5 4,85 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 1 0,97 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 1 0,97 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 6 5,83 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 5 4,85 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 3 2,91 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 2 1,94 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
BNL 107 2,04 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 7 6,54 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 16 14,95 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 7 6,54 %
Stefanie John, BNL 13 12,15 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 6 5,61 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 21 19,63 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 4 3,74 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 6 5,61 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 10 9,35 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 8 7,48 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 5 4,67 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 4 3,74 %
Briefwahlbezirk