Logo

0010 Alte Schule Röbersdorf
Wahlberechtigte 677
Wähler/innen 181 26,74 %
ungültige Stimmen 5 2,76 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 593 15,12 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 81 13,66 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 53 8,94 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 38 6,41 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 23 3,88 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 35 5,90 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 30 5,06 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 29 4,89 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 20 3,37 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 17 2,87 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 42 7,08 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 18 3,04 %
Georg Göller, CSU 23 3,88 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 19 3,20 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 13 2,19 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 14 2,36 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 16 2,70 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 17 2,87 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 22 3,71 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 16 2,70 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 11 1,85 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 15 2,53 %
Hans Ott, CSU 14 2,36 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 14 2,36 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 13 2,19 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 112 2,86 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 6 5,36 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 5 4,46 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 6 5,36 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 7 6,25 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 4 3,57 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 7 6,25 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 4 3,57 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 8 7,14 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 4 3,57 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 5 4,46 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 7 6,25 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 4 3,57 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 4 3,57 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 8 7,14 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 4 3,57 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 3 2,68 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 3 2,68 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 3 2,68 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 3 2,68 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 4 3,57 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 6 5,36 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 3 2,68 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 2 1,79 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 2 1,79 %
FREIE WÄHLER 69 1,76 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 12 17,39 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 8 11,59 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 3 4,35 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 7 10,14 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,45 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 2 2,90 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 2 2,90 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 2 2,90 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,45 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,45 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 4 5,80 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 4 5,80 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,45 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 2 2,90 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,45 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,45 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 2 2,90 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 2 2,90 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,45 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 4 5,80 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 4 5,80 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,45 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 2 2,90 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 1 1,45 %
SPD 61 1,56 %
Horst Auer, SPD 12 19,67 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 2 3,28 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 16 26,23 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 6 9,84 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 3 4,92 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 2 3,28 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 2 3,28 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 4 6,56 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 1 1,64 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 1 1,64 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 1 1,64 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 1 1,64 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 2 3,28 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 2 3,28 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 1 1,64 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 1 1,64 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 1 1,64 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 1 1,64 %
Christof Berger, SPD 2 3,28 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 0 0,00 %
FDP 60 1,53 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 8 13,33 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 5 8,33 %
Marco Strube, FDP 7 11,67 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 4 6,67 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 2 3,33 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 9 15,00 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 2 3,33 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 2 3,33 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 2 3,33 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 2 3,33 %
Frank Strube, FDP 2 3,33 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 1 1,67 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 1 1,67 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 4 6,67 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 1 1,67 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 1 1,67 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 1 1,67 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 1 1,67 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 1 1,67 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 4 6,67 %
WGW 24 0,61 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 6 25,00 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 6 25,00 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 0 0,00 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 6 25,00 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 0 0,00 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 0 0,00 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 0 0,00 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 0 0,00 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 0 0,00 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 0 0,00 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 0 0,00 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 3 12,50 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 0 0,00 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 0 0,00 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 0 0,00 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 0 0,00 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 0 0,00 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 0 0,00 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 3 12,50 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 0 0,00 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 0 0,00 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 0 0,00 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 0 0,00 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 0 0,00 %
WGR 7 0,18 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 3 42,86 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 0 0,00 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 0 0,00 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 1 14,29 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 0 0,00 %
Christian Lay, WGR 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 0 0,00 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 0 0,00 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 3 42,86 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 0 0,00 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 0 0,00 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 0 0,00 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 0 0,00 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 0 0,00 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 0 0,00 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 0 0,00 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 0 0,00 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 0 0,00 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 0 0,00 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 0 0,00 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 0 0,00 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 0 0,00 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 0 0,00 %
FWG Röb 2.995 76,38 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 302 10,08 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 268 8,95 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 206 6,88 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 164 5,48 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 182 6,08 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 158 5,28 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 153 5,11 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 132 4,41 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 143 4,77 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 107 3,57 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 108 3,61 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 84 2,80 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 94 3,14 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 155 5,18 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 61 2,04 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 68 2,27 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 87 2,90 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 87 2,90 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 53 1,77 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 104 3,47 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 48 1,60 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 76 2,54 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 57 1,90 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 98 3,27 %
BNL 0 0,00 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 0 ---
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 0 ---
Sven Lochau, BNL 0 ---
Stefanie John, BNL 0 ---
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 0 ---
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 0 ---
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 0 ---
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 0 ---
Angelika Hornung, BNL 0 ---
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 0 ---
Nicole Andersch, BNL 0 ---
Monika Hollmann, BNL 0 ---
Briefwahlbezirk