Logo

0011 Alte Schule Erlach
Wahlberechtigte 354
Wähler/innen 87 24,58 %
ungültige Stimmen 4 4,60 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 848 49,10 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 109 12,85 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 64 7,55 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 50 5,90 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 30 3,54 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 38 4,48 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 41 4,83 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 30 3,54 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 36 4,25 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 31 3,66 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 32 3,77 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 30 3,54 %
Georg Göller, CSU 30 3,54 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 33 3,89 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 28 3,30 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 29 3,42 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 22 2,59 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 26 3,07 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 30 3,54 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 27 3,18 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 29 3,42 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 25 2,95 %
Hans Ott, CSU 26 3,07 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 28 3,30 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 24 2,83 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 194 11,23 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 30 15,46 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 9 4,64 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 16 8,25 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 49 25,26 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 5,67 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 6,19 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 5,67 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 5,67 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 2 1,03 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 2 1,03 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 1 0,52 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 1 0,52 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 11 5,67 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 4 2,06 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 1 0,52 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 2 1,03 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 1 0,52 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 1 0,52 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 4 2,06 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 5 2,58 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 2 1,03 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 4 2,06 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 3 1,55 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 1 0,52 %
FREIE WÄHLER 178 10,31 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 20 11,24 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 26 14,61 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 9 5,06 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 7 3,93 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 8 4,49 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 10 5,62 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 13 7,30 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 8 4,49 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 3 1,69 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 4 2,25 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 5 2,81 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 13 7,30 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 3 1,69 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 5 2,81 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 3 1,69 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 4 2,25 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 3 1,69 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 3 1,69 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 5 2,81 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 3 1,69 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 7 3,93 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 4 2,25 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 6 3,37 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 6 3,37 %
SPD 145 8,40 %
Horst Auer, SPD 26 17,93 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 23 15,86 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 16 11,03 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 15 10,34 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 4 2,76 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 3 2,07 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 3 2,07 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 3 2,07 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 4 2,76 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 3 2,07 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 7 4,83 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 3 2,07 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 7 4,83 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 3 2,07 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 6 4,14 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 3 2,07 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 6 4,14 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 3 2,07 %
Christof Berger, SPD 4 2,76 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 3 2,07 %
FDP 127 7,35 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 25 19,69 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 9 7,09 %
Marco Strube, FDP 15 11,81 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 10 7,87 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 5 3,94 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 2 1,57 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 2 1,57 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 4 3,15 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 3 2,36 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 2 1,57 %
Frank Strube, FDP 2 1,57 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 6 4,72 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 2 1,57 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 5 3,94 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 2 1,57 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 3 2,36 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 2 1,57 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 20 15,75 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 5 3,94 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 3 2,36 %
WGW 83 4,81 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 17 20,48 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 7 8,43 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 1 1,20 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 4 4,82 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 1 1,20 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 3 3,61 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 1 1,20 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 4 4,82 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 2 2,41 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 3 3,61 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 1 1,20 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 1 1,20 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 1 1,20 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 4 4,82 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 1 1,20 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 5 6,02 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 1 1,20 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 1 1,20 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 1 1,20 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 4 4,82 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 1 1,20 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 5 6,02 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 11 13,25 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 3 3,61 %
WGR 38 2,20 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 3 7,89 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 0 0,00 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 0 0,00 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 3 7,89 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 0 0,00 %
Christian Lay, WGR 3 7,89 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 3 7,89 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 0 0,00 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 3 7,89 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 3 7,89 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 1 2,63 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 0 0,00 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 1 2,63 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 0 0,00 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 0 0,00 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 1 2,63 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 0 0,00 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 0 0,00 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 1 2,63 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 0 0,00 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 15 39,47 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 1 2,63 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 0 0,00 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 0 0,00 %
FWG Röb 99 5,73 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 25 25,25 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 18 18,18 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 1 1,01 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 7 7,07 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 1 1,01 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 4 4,04 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 3 3,03 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 7 7,07 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 4 4,04 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 1 1,01 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 4 4,04 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 1 1,01 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 5 5,05 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 1 1,01 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 7 7,07 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 2 2,02 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 3 3,03 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 1 1,01 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 2 2,02 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 1 1,01 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 1 1,01 %
BNL 15 0,87 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 0 0,00 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 5 33,33 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 0 0,00 %
Stefanie John, BNL 1 6,67 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 0 0,00 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 4 26,67 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 0 0,00 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 0 0,00 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 2 13,33 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 0 0,00 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 2 13,33 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 1 6,67 %
Briefwahlbezirk