Logo

0012 Alte Schule Friesen
Wahlberechtigte 273
Wähler/innen 87 31,87 %
ungültige Stimmen 4 4,60 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 717 39,03 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 64 8,93 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 69 9,62 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 32 4,46 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 52 7,25 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 27 3,77 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 38 5,30 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 103 14,37 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 24 3,35 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 39 5,44 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 17 2,37 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 17 2,37 %
Georg Göller, CSU 36 5,02 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 15 2,09 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 25 3,49 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 17 2,37 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 14 1,95 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 20 2,79 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 20 2,79 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 15 2,09 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 10 1,39 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 8 1,12 %
Hans Ott, CSU 26 3,63 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 10 1,39 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 19 2,65 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 598 32,55 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 51 8,53 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 32 5,35 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 28 4,68 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 42 7,02 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 25 4,18 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 4,85 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 4,01 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 4,52 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 19 3,18 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 25 4,18 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 19 3,18 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 50 8,36 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 17 2,84 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 17 2,84 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 3,01 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 3,01 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 41 6,86 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 2,51 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 2,51 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 4,52 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 22 3,68 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 2,01 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 13 2,17 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 2,01 %
FREIE WÄHLER 114 6,21 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 18 15,79 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 22 19,30 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 6 5,26 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 4 3,51 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,75 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 13 11,40 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,75 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 8 7,02 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 3 2,63 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,75 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 3 2,63 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 6 5,26 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,75 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 3 2,63 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 6 5,26 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,75 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,75 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 1 0,88 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,75 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 1 0,88 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 1 0,88 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,75 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 1 0,88 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 2 1,75 %
SPD 107 5,82 %
Horst Auer, SPD 25 23,36 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 9 8,41 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 24 22,43 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 6 5,61 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 3 2,80 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 3 2,80 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 3 2,80 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 3 2,80 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 3 2,80 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 3 2,80 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 5 4,67 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 3 2,80 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 3 2,80 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 2 1,87 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 2 1,87 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 2 1,87 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 2 1,87 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 2 1,87 %
Christof Berger, SPD 2 1,87 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 2 1,87 %
FDP 118 6,42 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 15 12,71 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 10 8,47 %
Marco Strube, FDP 14 11,86 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 10 8,47 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 4 3,39 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 5 4,24 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 4 3,39 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 4 3,39 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 6 5,08 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 4 3,39 %
Frank Strube, FDP 6 5,08 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 4 3,39 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 4 3,39 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 4 3,39 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 4 3,39 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 4 3,39 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 4 3,39 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 4 3,39 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 5 4,24 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 3 2,54 %
WGW 45 2,45 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 5 11,11 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 7 15,56 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 1 2,22 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 1 2,22 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 1 2,22 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 1 2,22 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 1 2,22 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 1 2,22 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 1 2,22 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 4 8,89 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 1 2,22 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 1 2,22 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 1 2,22 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 1 2,22 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 1 2,22 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 1 2,22 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 1 2,22 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 3 6,67 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 7 15,56 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 1 2,22 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 1 2,22 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 1 2,22 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 1 2,22 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 1 2,22 %
WGR 43 2,34 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 7 16,28 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 1 2,33 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 1 2,33 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 1 2,33 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 1 2,33 %
Christian Lay, WGR 1 2,33 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 1 2,33 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 1 2,33 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 1 2,33 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 1 2,33 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 1 2,33 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 1 2,33 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 1 2,33 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 5 11,63 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 5 11,63 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 1 2,33 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 4 9,30 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 2 4,65 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 1 2,33 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 1 2,33 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 2 4,65 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 1 2,33 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 1 2,33 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 1 2,33 %
FWG Röb 3 0,16 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 1 33,33 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 1 33,33 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 1 33,33 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
BNL 92 5,01 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 7 7,61 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 33 35,87 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 4 4,35 %
Stefanie John, BNL 10 10,87 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 4 4,35 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 7 7,61 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 4 4,35 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 4 4,35 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 4 4,35 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 12 13,04 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 2 2,17 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 1 1,09 %
Briefwahlbezirk