Logo

0013 Alte Schule Seigendorf
Wahlberechtigte 682
Wähler/innen 160 23,46 %
ungültige Stimmen 5 3,13 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.568 47,06 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 172 10,97 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 92 5,87 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 146 9,31 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 72 4,59 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 80 5,10 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 77 4,91 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 103 6,57 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 74 4,72 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 70 4,46 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 40 2,55 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 43 2,74 %
Georg Göller, CSU 64 4,08 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 52 3,32 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 85 5,42 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 38 2,42 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 37 2,36 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 36 2,30 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 38 2,42 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 56 3,57 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 41 2,61 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 45 2,87 %
Hans Ott, CSU 41 2,61 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 34 2,17 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 32 2,04 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 477 14,32 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 39 8,18 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 30 6,29 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 21 4,40 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 6,08 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 21 4,40 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 3,14 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 3,77 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 28 5,87 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 33 6,92 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 5,03 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 24 5,03 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 17 3,56 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 21 4,40 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 13 2,73 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 3,77 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 16 3,35 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 13 2,73 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 2,52 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 16 3,35 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 17 3,56 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 3,14 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 10 2,10 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 15 3,14 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 2,52 %
FREIE WÄHLER 443 13,30 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 65 14,67 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 60 13,54 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 16 3,61 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 16 3,61 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 14 3,16 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 24 5,42 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 16 3,61 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 25 5,64 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 13 2,93 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 10 2,26 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 9 2,03 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 24 5,42 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 8 1,81 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 8 1,81 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 10 2,26 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 29 6,55 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 12 2,71 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 11 2,48 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 11 2,48 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 10 2,26 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 14 3,16 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 7 1,58 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 12 2,71 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 19 4,29 %
SPD 195 5,85 %
Horst Auer, SPD 56 28,72 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 12 6,15 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 24 12,31 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 18 9,23 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 5 2,56 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 5 2,56 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 4 2,05 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 4 2,05 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 5 2,56 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 4 2,05 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 5 2,56 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 4 2,05 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 16 8,21 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 8 4,10 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 4 2,05 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 4 2,05 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 3 1,54 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 7 3,59 %
Christof Berger, SPD 4 2,05 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 3 1,54 %
FDP 146 4,38 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 12 8,22 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 10 6,85 %
Marco Strube, FDP 4 2,74 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 2 1,37 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 35 23,97 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 6 4,11 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 4 2,74 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 1 0,68 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 6 4,11 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 4 2,74 %
Frank Strube, FDP 2 1,37 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 7 4,79 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 2 1,37 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 6 4,11 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 3 2,05 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 21 14,38 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 1 0,68 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 10 6,85 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 8 5,48 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 2 1,37 %
WGW 209 6,27 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 17 8,13 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 9 4,31 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 27 12,92 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 7 3,35 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 6 2,87 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 12 5,74 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 9 4,31 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 6 2,87 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 11 5,26 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 9 4,31 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 7 3,35 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 6 2,87 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 6 2,87 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 6 2,87 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 10 4,78 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 7 3,35 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 6 2,87 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 6 2,87 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 6 2,87 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 7 3,35 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 7 3,35 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 8 3,83 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 8 3,83 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 6 2,87 %
WGR 86 2,58 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 17 19,77 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 8 9,30 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 1 1,16 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 1 1,16 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 2 2,33 %
Christian Lay, WGR 8 9,30 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 1 1,16 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 1 1,16 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 7 8,14 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 5 5,81 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 2 2,33 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 2 2,33 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 1 1,16 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 5 5,81 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 1 1,16 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 2 2,33 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 3 3,49 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 2 2,33 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 1 1,16 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 5 5,81 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 5 5,81 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 4 4,65 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 1 1,16 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 1 1,16 %
FWG Röb 28 0,84 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 3 10,71 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 2 7,14 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 1 3,57 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 1 3,57 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 3 10,71 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 3 10,71 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 3 10,71 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 3 10,71 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 1 3,57 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 4 14,29 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 4 14,29 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
BNL 180 5,40 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 55 30,56 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 38 21,11 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 6 3,33 %
Stefanie John, BNL 15 8,33 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 8 4,44 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 14 7,78 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 8 4,44 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 6 3,33 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 8 4,44 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 7 3,89 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 9 5,00 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 6 3,33 %
Briefwahlbezirk