Logo

0014 Realschule 2
Wahlberechtigte 665
Wähler/innen 157 23,61 %
ungültige Stimmen 8 5,10 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 1.263 38,24 %
Klaus Homann, CSU 133 10,53 %
Elke Eberl, CSU 118 9,34 %
Heinrich Dorn, CSU 50 3,96 %
Andreas Göller, CSU 66 5,23 %
Stefan Paptistella, CSU 44 3,48 %
Peter Dresel, CSU 73 5,78 %
Christian Büttel, CSU 53 4,20 %
Christian Braumüller, CSU 58 4,59 %
Christian Neundörfer, CSU 58 4,59 %
Monika Kemmer, CSU 41 3,25 %
Friedrich Enkert, CSU 37 2,93 %
Georg Göller, CSU 65 5,15 %
Marco Aichhorn, CSU 31 2,45 %
Erwin Tscherner, CSU 29 2,30 %
Uwe Krapfenbauer, CSU 43 3,40 %
Rico Hellebrandt, CSU 42 3,33 %
Juan Catalan Bermudez, CSU 48 3,80 %
Ivonne Endres, CSU 40 3,17 %
Kosta Kiakos, CSU 48 3,80 %
Dr. Harald Metzger, CSU 33 2,61 %
Heike Keppler, CSU 40 3,17 %
Hans Ott, CSU 40 3,17 %
Harald Dittrich, CSU 38 3,01 %
Michael Beierwaltes, CSU 35 2,77 %
GRÜNE/ÖLH 663 20,07 %
Sebastian Frank, GRÜNE/ÖLH 61 9,20 %
Sarah Eisenberger, GRÜNE/ÖLH 35 5,28 %
Sandra Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 33 4,98 %
Jeremiah Katatumba, GRÜNE/ÖLH 44 6,64 %
Kathrin Feeser, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 4,37 %
Klaus Gehring, GRÜNE/ÖLH 27 4,07 %
Rita Schleicher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 49 7,39 %
Jürgen Fleischmann, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 4,37 %
Liane Steiner, GRÜNE/ÖLH 21 3,17 %
Martin Knab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 4,37 %
Sibylle Raab, GRÜNE/ÖLH 30 4,52 %
Theodor Rauh, GRÜNE/ÖLH 21 3,17 %
Dr. Regina Treutlein, GRÜNE/ÖLH 22 3,32 %
Victor Behrends, GRÜNE/ÖLH 21 3,17 %
Reinhilde Maier, GRÜNE/ÖLH 21 3,17 %
Peter Matzick, GRÜNE/ÖLH 29 4,37 %
Christiane Spernau, GRÜNE/ÖLH 19 2,87 %
Florian Bischoff, GRÜNE/ÖLH 20 3,02 %
Kerstin Eichhorn-Wehnert, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 2,71 %
Albert Deml, GRÜNE/ÖLH 35 5,28 %
Doris König, GRÜNE/ÖLH 22 3,32 %
Harald Schmolke, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 2,71 %
Hans-Joachim Schumm, GRÜNE/ÖLH 18 2,71 %
Wolfgang Unterseher, GRÜNE/ÖLH 12 1,81 %
FREIE WÄHLER 507 15,35 %
Sigrid Oppelt, FREIE WÄHLER 78 15,38 %
Gerd Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 44 8,68 %
Udo Wüst, FREIE WÄHLER 35 6,90 %
Nadège Köhler, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,96 %
Manfred Frost, FREIE WÄHLER 15 2,96 %
Anne-Maria Kant, FREIE WÄHLER 37 7,30 %
Sebastian Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 26 5,13 %
Johanna Theobald, FREIE WÄHLER 44 8,68 %
Luca Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,76 %
Barbara Tamm, FREIE WÄHLER 13 2,56 %
Karin Kohlmann, FREIE WÄHLER 24 4,73 %
Jutta Porzky, FREIE WÄHLER 43 8,48 %
Martin Schöllhammer, FREIE WÄHLER 6 1,18 %
Muschtak Gally, FREIE WÄHLER 9 1,78 %
Franz Steib, FREIE WÄHLER 18 3,55 %
Albert Ohnesorge, FREIE WÄHLER 6 1,18 %
Erich Streber, FREIE WÄHLER 8 1,58 %
Günther Werthmann, FREIE WÄHLER 21 4,14 %
Salvatore Puccio, FREIE WÄHLER 5 0,99 %
Matthias Nastaly, FREIE WÄHLER 5 0,99 %
Sven Sußmann, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,76 %
Dr. Philipp Abelein, FREIE WÄHLER 6 1,18 %
Thomas Hilgart, FREIE WÄHLER 14 2,76 %
Ralf Micklin, FREIE WÄHLER 7 1,38 %
SPD 464 14,05 %
Horst Auer, SPD 69 14,87 %
Barbara Lengenfelder, SPD 37 7,97 %
Dr. Josef Haas, SPD 42 9,05 %
Lissy Nagengast, SPD 36 7,76 %
Gerhard Jahnke, SPD 21 4,53 %
Ronni Arendt, SPD 19 4,09 %
Harald Kegelmann, SPD 18 3,88 %
Monika Dietz, SPD 16 3,45 %
Joscha Berger, SPD 22 4,74 %
Margot Kappes, SPD 16 3,45 %
Yasin Cetin, SPD 19 4,09 %
Brigitte Jahnke, SPD 18 3,88 %
Marco Saffer, SPD 21 4,53 %
Thomas Vit, SPD 13 2,80 %
Daniel Köpplinger, SPD 17 3,66 %
Christopher Knauer, SPD 17 3,66 %
Daniel Brunnhuber, SPD 16 3,45 %
Rudolf Meinhardt, SPD 18 3,88 %
Christof Berger, SPD 11 2,37 %
Günter Jahnke, SPD 18 3,88 %
FDP 104 3,15 %
Martin Wünsche, FDP 15 14,42 %
Sebastian Pflaum, FDP 8 7,69 %
Marco Strube, FDP 15 14,42 %
Nicole Werthmann, FDP 4 3,85 %
Dr. Markus Diehl, FDP 2 1,92 %
Alexander Martin, FDP 11 10,58 %
Dameon-Erick Reck, FDP 2 1,92 %
Gerhild Wünsche, FDP 3 2,88 %
Markus Werthmann, FDP 2 1,92 %
Fabian Seelmann, FDP 2 1,92 %
Frank Strube, FDP 8 7,69 %
Christin Rzymianowitz, FDP 2 1,92 %
Oliver Reh, FDP 2 1,92 %
Andreas Martin, FDP 8 7,69 %
Jonas Hofmann, FDP 2 1,92 %
Katja Wagner, FDP 10 9,62 %
Max Hofmann, FDP 2 1,92 %
Fabian Utzmann, FDP 2 1,92 %
Simona Marcinkute, FDP 2 1,92 %
Christof Ruderich, FDP 2 1,92 %
WGW 90 2,72 %
Hans Wichert, WGW 13 14,44 %
Gerhard Lieberth, WGW 7 7,78 %
Maria Kauzner, WGW 1 1,11 %
Georg Eichhorn, WGW 13 14,44 %
Stefan Bacher, WGW 8 8,89 %
Thomas Werthmann, WGW 1 1,11 %
Sabine Zeh, WGW 1 1,11 %
Reinhard Kohlmann, WGW 1 1,11 %
Mathias Heß, WGW 7 7,78 %
Andreas Wichert, WGW 1 1,11 %
Jutta Saffer, WGW 7 7,78 %
Karl Friedel, WGW 4 4,44 %
Herbert Pförtsch, WGW 1 1,11 %
Reinhard Roith, WGW 1 1,11 %
Thomas Prokopy, WGW 4 4,44 %
Christian Nagengast, WGW 4 4,44 %
Robert Schäfer, WGW 4 4,44 %
Bernhard Kohlmann, WGW 1 1,11 %
Gregor Baldauf, WGW 1 1,11 %
Gabriele Meth, WGW 1 1,11 %
Frank Übelein, WGW 2 2,22 %
Anja Kirchner, WGW 2 2,22 %
Michael Wagner, WGW 4 4,44 %
Stephan Geiling, WGW 1 1,11 %
WGR 97 2,94 %
Kurt Barthelmes, WGR 24 24,74 %
Stefanie Strohhöfer, WGR 5 5,15 %
Thomas Behr, WGR 1 1,03 %
Markus Reichelt, WGR 13 13,40 %
Petra Matzick, WGR 5 5,15 %
Christian Lay, WGR 4 4,12 %
Jürgen Krammer, WGR 1 1,03 %
Lena Richter-Schmidt, WGR 4 4,12 %
Dieter Wende, WGR 2 2,06 %
Tina Bartetzko, WGR 1 1,03 %
Melanie Lay, WGR 1 1,03 %
Andreas Behr, WGR 1 1,03 %
Norbert Beck, WGR 1 1,03 %
Lukas Kammerer, WGR 1 1,03 %
Christian Lodes, WGR 1 1,03 %
Dr. Jakob Näger, WGR 1 1,03 %
Klaus Roppelt, WGR 1 1,03 %
Gabriele Behr, WGR 1 1,03 %
Yvonne Bretterreich, WGR 12 12,37 %
Manfred Vogt, WGR 3 3,09 %
Werner Filpe, WGR 2 2,06 %
Laura Barthelmes, WGR 3 3,09 %
Stefan Dittmar, WGR 1 1,03 %
Gerlinde Stache, WGR 8 8,25 %
FWG Röb 15 0,45 %
Markus Zillig, FWG Röb 1 6,67 %
Daniela Bittel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Florian Berndt, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Anita Friedel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Robert Kramer, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Marcel Gantke, FWG Röb 6 40,00 %
Joseph Dresel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Klaus Trott, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Thomas Denzler, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Renate Seeberger, FWG Röb 4 26,67 %
Alexander Lieberth, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Reimund Dütsch, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Maximilian Walz, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Norbert Christel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Birgit Mlodyschewski, FWG Röb 1 6,67 %
Stefan Dotterweich, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Elmar Seeberger, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Simone Weiß, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Harald Arnold, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Dietmar Haas, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Uwe Pfeil, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Rittmaier, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Adelheid Rattel, FWG Röb 0 0,00 %
Vitus Wagner, FWG Röb 3 20,00 %
BNL 100 3,03 %
Christoph Busch, BNL 24 24,00 %
Alexandra Kappauf, BNL 11 11,00 %
Sven Lochau, BNL 5 5,00 %
Stefanie John, BNL 5 5,00 %
Angelika Dittmar, BNL 9 9,00 %
Benjamin Wichert, BNL 9 9,00 %
Reinhard Grellner, BNL 8 8,00 %
Madlen Stöcklein, BNL 7 7,00 %
Angelika Hornung, BNL 9 9,00 %
Birgit Kaßel, BNL 4 4,00 %
Nicole Andersch, BNL 4 4,00 %
Monika Hollmann, BNL 5 5,00 %
Briefwahlbezirk